2020 OFFICIAL WAEC TIMETABLE

*2020 WAEC FINAL OFFICIAL TIMETABLE FROM SUREBOOK.CO, COMPILED BY MR, ALEX*

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Friday, 14th August, 2020*
Graphic Design 2 (Essay)*
Graphic Design 1 (Objective)*
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Physical Education 3 (Theory of Practice)*****
2hrs
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Monday, 17th August, 2020*
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay)
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 12:00 noon
3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
LEARN HOW TO GET 2020 WAEC QUESTION AND ANSWERS BEFORE THE EXAM AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT.
Visit our website : https://surebook.co .
Call/whatsapp us with 07069791574
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Tuesday, 18th August, 2020*
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Building Construction 2 (Essay)
Building Construction 1 (Objective)
12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.
1:00 p.m. – 1:45 p.m.
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session
12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.
2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Music 2 (Essay)
Music 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Physical Education 2 (Essay)
Physical Education 1 (Objective)
3:00 p.m. – 4:20 p.m.
4:20 p.m. – 5:10 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Wednesday, 19th August, 2020 To Monday, 7th September, 2020.*
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3(Performance Test)
compiled and typed by Mr, ALEX 07069791574
Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical)
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3B (Performance Test)
Date and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Wednesday, 19th August, 2020*
Economics 2 (Essay)
Economics 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Agricultural Science 2 (Essay)
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
4:10 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
TO MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2020 WAEC CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07069791574
Or
VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW
FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Thursday, 20th August, 2020*
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
9:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
12:45 p.m. – 3:30 p.m. (2nd Set)
Building Construction 3 (Building, Drawing and Essay)www.surebook.co
12:45 p.m. – 3:15 p.m.
History 2 (Essay)
History 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Friday, 21st August, 2020*
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose)
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.
Metalwork 2 (Essay)
Metalwork 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
11:00 a.m. – 12:00 noon
Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry)
3:00 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
GET YOUR WAEC ANSWERS 5HRS B4 THE EXAM AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2020 WAEC , CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07069791574
Or
VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW
FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Saturday, 22nd August, 2020*
Home Management 2 (Essay)
Home Management 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Woodwork 3 (Practical)
Woodwork 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Basic Electricity 3 (Practical)**
Basic Electricity 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Visual Art 2 (Essay)
Visual Art 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Monday, 24th August, 2020*
English Language 3 (Oral)*/***
English Language 3 (Oral)*/***
Not for Nigerians
9:30 a.m. – 10:15 a.m. (1st Set)
10:40 a.m. – 11:25 a.m. (2nd Set)
Applied Electricity 2 (Essay)
surebook, co
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective)
12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.
1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m.
Basic Electricity 2 (Essay)**
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective)**
12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.
1:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m.
Arabic 2 (Essay)
Arabic 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.
Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)
Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)**
3:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
3:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Tuesday, 25th August, 2020*
Biology 2 (Essay)
Biology 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:10 a.m.
11:10 a.m. – 12:00 noon
Commerce 2 (Essay)
Commerce 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Wednesday, 26th August, 2020*
English Language 2 (Essay)
English Language 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay)
Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective)
2:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.
English Language 3 (Test of Orals)**/****
For Nigerians and Liberia
3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
We give out Waec questions and answers 5hours before the exam.
Call/WhatsApp us with : 07069791574 now for a perfect result. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Thursday, 27th August 2020*
Geography 2 (Essay)
Geography 1(Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Geography 3 (Practical and Physical Geography)
2:00 p.m. – 3:50 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Friday, 28th August, 2020*
Physics 2 (Essay)
Physics 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
11:00 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.
Business Management 2 (Essay)
Business Management 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Visual Art 3B (Creative Design)
2:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.
Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay)
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective)
3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Saturday, 29th August, 2020*
Music 3A (Aural)
9:30 a.m. – 10:15 a.m.
Metalwork 3 (Practical)
Metalwork 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical)
compiled and typed by MR, ALEX 07069791574
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
French 2 (Essay)
French 1 (Objective)
3:00 p.m. – 4:15 p.m.
4:15 p.m. – 5:15 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Monday, 31st August, 2020*
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)
Biology 3(Alternative B) (Alternative to
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2ndSet)
Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design)
Woodwork 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:20 p.m.
4:20 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay)
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective)
3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
MAKE A’s AND B’s WITH OUR SURE WAEC EXPO, GET YOUR ANSWERS 5 HOURS BEFORE THE EXAM.
CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07069791574
Or
VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW
FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Tuesday, 1st September, 2020*
Further Mathematics/Mathematics surebook.co (Elective) 2 (Essay)
9:30 a.m. – 12:00 noon
Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective)
3:30 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Typewriting
Typewriting
9:30 a.m. – 12:10 p.m. (1st Set)
12:30 p.m. – 3:10 p.m. (2nd Set)
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Wednesday, 2nd September, 2020*
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay)
Surebook
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Islamic Studies 2 (Essay)
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Chemistry 2 (Essay)
Chemistry 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Thursday, 3rd September, 2020*
Government 2 (Essay)
Government 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Electronics 2 (Essay)
Electronics 1 (Objective)
compiled and typed by Mr, ALEX
surebook,Co 07069791574
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Basic Electronics 2 (Essay)**
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Visual Art 3A (Drawing)
2:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
We give out the best answers and we make the best results
Call/whatsapp us with: 07069791574
For your sure Waec expo runz
 =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Friday, 4th September, 2020*
Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay)
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective)
9:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.
Electronics 3 (Practical)
Electronics 3 (Practical)
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical)**
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Health Education 2 (Essay)**
Health Education 1 (Objective)**
2:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Health Science 2 (Essay)
Health Science 1 (Objective)
2:30 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Saturday, 5th September, 2020*
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)
9:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
12:40 p.m. – 3:25 p.m. (2nd Set)
Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing)
9:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.
Financial Accounting 2 (Essay)
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective)
compiled and typed by Mr, ALEX
surebook,Co 07069791574
9:30 a.m. – 12pm noon
12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.
Technical Drawing 2 (Essay)
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective)
2:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
3:45 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Monday, 7th September, 2020*
Science (Core) 2 (Essay)***
Science (Core) 1 (Objective)***
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
11:00 a.m. – 12:00 noon
Civic Education 2 (Essay)**
Civic Education 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)***
1:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Computer Studies 2 (Essay)**
Computer Studies 1 (Objective)**
2:30 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
3:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
PAY FOR YOUR WAEC EXPO RUNZ AND GET YOUR ANSWERS 5HRS BEFORE THE EXAM STARTS AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2020 WAEC , CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07069791574
VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW
FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Tuesday, 8th September, 2020*
Computer Studies 3 (Practical)**
Computer Studies 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Hausa 2 (Essay)**
Hausa 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Igbo 2 (Essay)**
Surebook.co
Igbo 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Yoruba 2 (Essay)**
Yoruba 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Edo 2 (Essay)**
Edo 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Efik 2 (Essay)**
Efik 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Ibibio 2 (Essay)**
Ibibio 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Wednesday, 9th September, 2020*
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay)**
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay)**
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
11:00 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)**
9:30 a.m. – 10:10 a.m.
Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)**
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)**
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m.(2nd Set)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical)**
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical)**www.surebook.co
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical)**
Furniture Making 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical)**
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical)**
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical)**
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 1:30 p.m. (1st Set)
2:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical)**
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 2:00 p.m. (1st Set)
2:15 p.m. – 6:45 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical)**
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)
Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical)**
Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
GET YOUR WAEC ANSWERS 5HRS B4 THE EXAM AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2020 WAEC , CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH:07069791574
Or
VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW
FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Wednesday, 9th September, 2020*
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical)**
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 12:00 noon (1st Set)
12:30 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical)**
Welding and Fabrication compiled and typed by Mr, Alex
surebook,Co 07069791574 Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical)**
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical)**
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (1st Set)
2:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m. (2nd Set)
Upholstery 3 (Practical)**
Upholstery 3 (Practical)**
12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (1st Set)
2:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m. (2nd Set)
Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)**
2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Thursday, 10th September, 2020.*
Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay)**
Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Cosmetology 2 (Essay)**
Cosmetology 1 (Objective)**
1hr 20mins
40mins
9:30 a.m. – 10:50 a.m.
10:50 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay)**
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m. – 11:15 a.m.
Catering Craft Practice 2 (Essay)**
Catering Craft Practice 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 10:20 a.m.
10:20 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay)**
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
11:00 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.
Tourism 2 (Essay)**
Tourism 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:20 a.m.
11:20 a.m. – 12:00 noon
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)**
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2 (Essay)**
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:05 a.m.
11:05 a.m. – 11:50 a.m.
Marketing 2 (Essay)**
Marketing 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Bookkeeping 2 (Essay)**
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Store Keeping 2 (Essay)**
Store Keeping 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Salesmanship 2 (Essay)**
Salesmanship 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay)**
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective)**
1hr
45mins
2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
TO MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2020 WAEC CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07069791574
Or
VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW
FOR A PERFECT RESULT. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Friday, 11th September, 2020*
Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay)**
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay)**
Dyeing and Bleaching 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:10 a.m.
11:10 a.m. – 11:55 a.m.
Furniture Making 2 (Essay)**
Furniture Making 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.
Data Processing 2 (Essay)**
Data Processing 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)**
9:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
Photography 2 (Essay)**
Photography 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Auto Mechanical Work 2 (Essay)**
Auto Mechanical Work 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.
11:45 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay)**
Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)**
2hrs
40mins
2:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
4:30 p.m. – 5:10 p.m.
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 2 (Essay)**
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)**
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
4:00 p.m. – 4:40 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
We give out Waec questions and answers 5hours before the exam.
Call/WhatsApp us with : 07069791574 now for a perfect result. =:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*Saturday, 12th September, 2020*
Insurance 2 (Essay)**
Insurance 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Store Management 2 (Essay)**
Store Management 1 (Objective)**
9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Office Practice 2 (Essay)**
Office Practice 1 (Objective)**
2:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
4:10 p.m. – 5:10 p.m.
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=
*OUR 2020 WAEC RUNZ IS GOING TO BE THE BEST BECAUSE OUR ANSWERS WILL BE SENT TO OUR SUBSCRIBERS 5 TO 3 HOURS B4 THE EXAM.*
*SUBSCRIBE FOR OUR 2020 WAEC RUNZ AND MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT.*
*Visit Www.Surebook.co now*
*or*
*CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07069791574*
*PLS KINDLY RE-BROADCAST OR SHARE TO YOUR FRIENDS , THIS MIGHT BE OF BIG HELP TO THEM.*

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*